高校野球夏の地方大会7月8日の結果

第100回選手権大会夏の地方大会7月8日の結果です。

岩手県大会

(9試合雨天中止)

福島県大会

▽1回戦
只見4-1福島南 白河12-0相馬農 安積10-0郡山商 喜多方桐桜18-0四倉
福島15-0好間 ふたば未来学園9-2石川 須賀川10-0葵
会津西連合10-9平商 郡山11-1相馬東 喜多方7-5小野
学法福島6-4郡山東 福島西4-3会津工

▽2回戦
岩瀬農10-0磐城農

スポンサードリンク

茨城県大会

▽1回戦
緑岡9-2明野 那珂7-3古河一 岩瀬日大8-2那珂湊 小瀬12-2坂東総合
水戸葵陵18-0水戸桜ノ牧常北校 鬼怒商6-4玉造工 多賀1-0麻生
磯原郷英5-3下館一 科技学園日立4-3日立商 総和工8-1常陸大宮
下館工8-5守谷 東洋大牛久7-0藤代紫水 常磐大8-5つくば国際大東風

栃木県大会

▽1回戦
作新学院10-3那須清峰 足利工5-3烏山 栃木翔南8-2佐野松桜
栃木8-2今市工 小山8-1小山西

群馬県大会

▽1回戦
健大高崎17-0館林商工 高崎11-1尾瀬 嬬恋6-3渋川 関東学園大付7-0前橋南
群馬高専13-11桐生工 太田工7-4榛名富岡実 藤岡中央2-1桐生南
安中総合5-0吾妻中央 東農大二9-8太田

北埼玉大会

▽1回戦
庄和2-1鴻巣 昌平15-0深谷 寄居城北5-0三郷工技 三郷北7-3本庄
熊谷2-1上尾南 草加東5-3深谷一 越ヶ谷7-0小鹿野 越谷西4-1久喜工
進修館7-0松伏 越谷北11-1越谷総合

南埼玉大会

▽1回戦
慶応志木8-2浦和西 城北埼玉4-2浦和北 岩槻商9-5大宮西
大宮南12-4開智 浦和18-0大宮商 浦和工9-5大宮武蔵野 狭山清陵12-0いずみ
川越工12-7武蔵越生 和光15-7越生 川越総合9-2豊岡 川越14-1岩槻
川口青陵10-0浦和商 武南7-6蕨 川越南11-3大宮工 坂戸西8-0所沢中央
西武文理5-0所沢北 立教新座7-0飯能 志木11-1新座総合
飯能南13-0狭山工

東東京大会

▽1回戦
攻玉社12-8早稲田 郁文館3-0正則学園 鷺宮7-6京華商 葛飾野10-1桜丘
安田学園11-3開成 九段16-5広尾学園

▽2回戦
小岩3-2独協 青山学院6-5足立学園

西東京大会

▽1回戦
聖パウロ学園30-0練馬工 明治10-0松蔭 早大学院11-0三鷹中教校
拓大一8-5大成

▽2回戦
日野13-0東京高専 駒大高8-2総合工科 小平4-0明法
中大杉並7-0調布北 東学大国際中教校16-6東京電機大高 片倉8-1青梅総合
豊多摩8-4錦城 中大付10-0五商 工学院大付11-1小川 日大桜丘10-0小平西

北神奈川大会

▽1回戦
日大高9-1大師

南神奈川大会

▽1回戦
逗子2-1金井

山梨県大会

▽1回戦
甲府西4-2甲府南

▽2回戦
山梨学院12-0山梨 日大明誠15-0峡南甲陵

新潟県大会

▽1回戦
新井2-0羽茂 高田7-4村上 小千谷西3-0加茂
新潟江南13-6新潟東 三条11-0正徳館 豊栄7-4見附
新潟産大付8-4新潟工 上越総合技術5-1新潟青陵 新潟県央工7-0高田農

長野県大会

▽1回戦
長野吉田10-0木曽青峰

静岡県大会

▽1回戦
静岡商2-0富士宮東 磐田南9-3富士宮北 榛原2-1川根
島田樟誠1-0御殿場 三島北7-3静岡北 清水東10-0伊東商
日大三島3-2島田 浜松城北工5-4袋井商 浜松湖北6-3オイスカ
浜松学院11-2磐田農 伊豆中央6-5清流館 三島南7-0菊川南陵
浜松修学舎5-1星陵 清水西5-1富士宮西 藤枝明誠5-3南伊豆
浜松市立5-1島田工 浜松日体9-4小山 相良11-0沼津工
焼津水産8-2浜松湖北高佐久間分校 富士東6-0裾野
沼津高専17-2熱海 袋井7-4横須賀 浜松北10-0金谷

東愛知大会

▽2回戦
東海南5-0幸田 日本福祉大付4-0東海商 安城5-3猿投農林
刈谷10-3東浦 豊田工6-3豊橋南 知立東8-0岡崎学園
半田7-0刈谷北 豊田南10-3一色 愛産大三河10-2国府
西尾4-3小坂井 渥美農7-4豊田西 豊川9-0松平
豊橋中央13-0半田商 桜丘11-4時習館

西愛知大会

▽1回戦
高蔵寺6-4名東 清林館9-5菊里 旭野6-3東海学園 新川9-3稲沢
名城大付4-0江南 菊華16-0海翔 愛知黎明9-1起工
愛産大工8-1小牧 中村5-3名古屋南 犬山南5-4小牧工
中京大中京7-0愛知商

スポンサードリンク

滋賀県大会

▽1回戦
滋賀学園9-0安曇川 彦根工8-1石山

京都府大会

(8試合雨天中止)

北大阪大会

▽1回戦
金光大阪8-1牧野 大阪7-5三島 摂津5-3高槻
早稲田摂陵8-2吹田 交野4-2旭

(1試合雨天中止)

南大阪大会

▽1回戦
登美丘11-5金剛 近大付4-1狭山 岸和田6-1阿倍野 興国9-5岸和田産
美原12-3大阪ビジネスフロンティア 城東工科10-0長野北
佐野工科11-1羽衣学園 今宮7-0高津 近大泉州11-4藤井寺
清教学園11-3堺上 かわち野10-3泉大津 阪南大高8-1夕陽丘

北福岡大会

▽1回戦
小倉南13-1若松商 門司学園8-5豊国学園 希望が丘2-1星琳
北九州21-0嘉穂総合 自由ケ丘8-0八幡南 折尾7-0小倉西
育徳館29-0築上西 近大福岡6-3大和青藍 東筑紫学園5-1八幡工

南福岡大会

▽1回戦
香椎8-1福岡常葉 八女5-1福岡農 伝習館7-4西南学院
博多3-1柏陵 小郡5-4福岡舞鶴

▽2回戦
筑陽学園7-4福岡中央 東福岡9-4筑紫丘 浮羽工8-1玄洋
大牟田北(不戦勝)久留米筑水

佐賀県大会

(5試合雨天中止)

長崎県大会

▽1回戦
佐世保実14-2対馬 大村工5-4五島海陽 西海学園2-0島原
川棚7-1佐世保高専 長崎工6-0壱岐商 佐世保南5-1長崎北

熊本県大会

▽1回戦
東稜8-7熊本学園大付 水俣10-2熊本高専八代 菊池4-3鹿本
熊本商7-4大津 矢部9-1熊本高専熊本 ルーテル学院3-0翔陽
八代8-2上天草 八代東3-1玉名工

(1試合雨天中止)

大分県大会

▽1回戦
大分工8-1大分上野丘

宮崎県大会

(6試合雨天中止)

鹿児島県大会

(2試合雨天中止)

沖縄県大会

▽3回戦
首里東2-1宜野湾 陽明5-2開邦 宮古総合実4-3中部農林
中部商4-2与勝 嘉手納14-0球陽 興南3-1八重山
八重山農林6-5首里 那覇10-0那覇国際

スポンサードリンク