高校野球夏の地方大会7月10日の結果

第100回選手権大会夏の地方大会7月10日の結果です。

青森県大会

▽1回戦
弘前実4-0五所川原農林 青森明の星8-3八戸水産 八戸西12-1青森南
七戸5-2青森東 八戸学院野辺地西7-0青森工 青森山田10-0五戸
八戸工8-0松風塾 青森北15-5三戸田子 東奥学園8-4百石 三沢7-6十和田工
青森商18-2八戸商 大湊7-6八戸聖ウルスラ学院

スポンサードリンク

岩手県大会

▽2回戦
花巻東5-4一関一 岩泉16-8北上翔南 大船渡11-2盛岡三 伊保内3-1一関高専
黒沢尻工6-3大東 水沢工5-1久慈東 不来方10-3洋野連合 金ヶ崎4-3大槌
西和賀8-1紫波総合

福島県大会

▽2回戦
原町2-0いわき総合 福島商14-10白河実 平工3-2田村 安積9-0福島工
磐城9-2保原 湯本19-0新地 喜多方桐桜6-0郡山北工
喜多方10-0須賀川桐陽 尚志5-1橘 只見8-0塙工

茨城県大会

▽1回戦
水戸一7-0友部 水戸啓明14-0高萩 茨城キリスト8-6水海道二
東海12-0石岡商潮来竜ヶ崎南 牛久栄進9-2三和 下妻一4-1鹿島
土浦二12-1八千代 佐和4-2取手二

栃木県大会

▽1回戦
宇都宮白楊8-6今市 茂木7-2幸福の科学学園 さくら清修7-4上三川
青藍泰斗4-1宇都宮短大付 宇都宮6-1佐野

群馬県大会

▽1回戦
富岡10-0市前橋 桐生西6-5伊勢崎興陽 高崎商11-0桐生
前橋商16-0四ツ葉学園中教校玉村 高崎経大付9-3前橋東 高崎北7-0吉井
館林8-1高崎工 樹徳6-3太田東

東東京大会

▽2回戦
日本ウェルネス3-2城西 立志舎5-4朋優学院 攻玉社8-1大東大一
郁文館13-3渋谷教育渋谷 九段中教校10-9文教大付 成城3-2正則
紅葉川1-0目黒 共栄学園7-0南葛飾 富士9-3新宿
日比谷16-2北豊島工 堀越12-0両国

西東京大会

▽2回戦
八王子実践11-3日野台 聖パウロ学園6-4帝京八王子 拓大一10-0府中
国分寺4-2練馬 多摩工7-0成城学園 調布南3-0武蔵村山
多摩大聖ヶ丘6-5立川 芦花13-9八王子桑志 法政大高15-1帝京大高
明学東村山5-4東大和南 日本学園9-3多摩 武蔵野北12-0山崎
杉並11-0神代 国際基督教大高3-0東学大付

山梨県大会

▽2回戦
甲府工2-1駿台甲府 都留7-3韮崎工 日本航空11-4塩山
市川5-4富士河口湖 増穂商7-4巨摩

長野県大会

▽1回戦
日本ウェルネス6-3上伊那農 中野西6-3高遠 田川11-1茅野
松本蟻ヶ崎8-4上田東 小諸3-1飯田風越 塩尻志学館11-7岡谷東
飯田OIDE長姫5-3豊科 辰野9-0蘇南 岡谷南12-2佐久平総合技術
長野日大10-0下伊那農

滋賀県大会

▽1回戦
米原12-2草津 八幡工9-6堅田 彦根総合9-2長浜北星
守山6-5日野

京都府大会

▽1回戦
京都成章4-0洛星 西京7-3莵道 城南菱創5-4東宇治
西舞鶴12-5洛水 北稜3-0園部 京都文教2-1嵯峨野

北大阪大会

▽1回戦
星翔6-2成城

スポンサードリンク

香川県大会

▽1回戦
津田1-0高松一 丸亀6-3志度 観音寺総合10-7高松西
高松北8-7三木

北福岡大会

▽1回戦
光陵9-0高稜 八幡9-3小倉商 田川3-2宇美商 東鷹1-0福岡水産
鞍手竜徳1-0門司大翔館 戸畑10-0嘉穂 小倉12-2中間
宗像7-4小倉東 小倉工13-9京都

南福岡大会

▽2回戦
春日5-0筑紫台 西日本短大付10-0福岡第一 祐誠10-5香椎工
博多10-0太宰府 小郡11-0朝倉光陽 香椎3-2早良 沖学園5-1修猷館
筑紫5-4八女 柳川20-0中村学園三陽 久留米4-2大川樟風

佐賀県大会

▽1回戦
唐津商12-2唐津青翔

長崎県大会

▽1回戦
諫早農5-0長崎明誠 佐世保商11-1国見 清峰10-2長崎鶴洋
佐世保工10-3西彼杵 西陵7-2瓊浦 佐世保北11-1諫早商

熊本県大会

▽1回戦
芦北10-0菊池農 鎮西25-0八代農 熊本北19-1真和
熊本国府18-0天草拓心 城北3-0専大玉名

大分県大会

▽1回戦
別府翔青6-2国東 日田3-0安心院 日本文理大付7-0大分鶴崎

宮崎県大会

▽1回戦
福島9-5宮崎農 延岡11-0日向学院 小林西9-8都城西
高鍋農10-1本庄 宮崎西9-2飯野 延岡星雲5-3都城商

鹿児島県大会

▽1回戦
薩南工3-0鹿児島中央 鹿児島玉龍4-2志布志 川辺1-0鹿児島工
出水工13-0大口伊佐農林

▽2回戦
鹿児島実9-2甲南 れいめい8-0松陽

スポンサードリンク