高校野球夏の地方大会7月11日の結果

第100回選手権大会夏の地方大会7月11日の結果です。

青森県大会

▽1回戦
弘前8-2五所川原商 八戸工大一11-0三沢商 八戸高専7-3木造
五所川原工7-6黒石商 弘前南4-0板柳 五所川原5-4むつ工
青森中央4-3八戸 大間14-4名久井農 東奥義塾9-3柏木農
八戸工大二13-1青森西 弘前学院聖愛9-1三本木農

岩手県大会

▽2回戦
花巻南14-2専大北上 遠野緑峰4-2水沢農前沢 岩手4-3盛岡中央
盛岡大付10-2盛岡北 盛岡工8-1花巻農 軽米20-12一関修紅

福島県大会

▽2回戦
福島6-0船引 学法福島10-2田島 福島西9-6帝京安積
郡山7-0磐城桜が丘 いわき海星2-1修明 ふたば未来学園5-0あさか開成
大沼西会津坂下猪苗代湖南10-0長沼 会津2-1会津学鳳
白河12-5川俣梁川 須賀川10-1安積黎明

栃木県大会

▽1回戦
宇都宮清陵4-2高根沢 足利清風5-4宇都宮東 栃木工3-0真岡北陵
黒磯南3-2栃木農 大田原16-1壬生

群馬県大会

▽1回戦
前橋工5-1大泉 常磐8-0藤岡北

北埼玉大会

▽2回戦
越谷南18-0開智未来 叡明8-1草加 独協埼玉8-1三郷
滑川総合18-1熊谷西 宮代11-1国際学院 秩父農工科18-1栗橋北彩

南埼玉大会

▽2回戦
朝霞8-0新座 朝霞西6-1川越初雁 西武台7-0川口工
市浦和8-2栄東 川口市立9-2狭山経済 狭山ヶ丘17-3日高
所沢商11-1南稜 浦和学院7-0東野 山村学園4-1浦和実
ふじみ野19-0秀明 埼玉栄6-2細田学園 川口9-6山村国際
聖望学園4-0大宮開成 市川越7-4富士見 川越東12-4入間向陽
星野21-0鶴ヶ島清風

西千葉大会

▽1回戦
東京学館船橋25-0白井

東東京大会

▽1回戦
海城9-2本郷

▽2回戦
学習院12-4田園調布 駒込9-2芝 日大豊山9-2青山
豊南11-8立正大立正 安田学園5-1東京実 筑波大付3-2足立新田
実践学園10-0葛西南 多摩大目黒8-1大山蒲田六郷工科
明大中野7-0戸山

西東京大会

▽2回戦
成蹊9-6立川国際中教校 富士森11-0東京農 桐朋7-6都武蔵
府中工10-0深沢 昭和7-0四商 昭和第一学園9-2東京都市大等々力
大泉7-1五日市瑞穂農芸田柄 東京都市大付15-0井草
早大学院12-2聖徳学園 世田谷学園5-4上水 永山4-3杉並工
日大鶴ヶ丘10-0清瀬 田無20-3大東学園 拝島10-3千歳丘

北神奈川大会

▽1回戦
綾瀬西8-4相模原青陵 橋本7-2元石川 海老名2-1城山
桐蔭学園15-0県川崎 相模原総合8-6鶴見 旭7-0大和東
神奈川工7-5秦野 大和南5-1厚木清南愛川中央農 厚木東3-2上鶴間
市ヶ尾9-2神奈川総合産 新栄11-9中大横浜
生田東4-3サレジオ学院

南神奈川大会

▽1回戦
氷取沢6-3光陵 藤沢清流11-0秀英 三浦学苑9-0深沢
津久井浜2-0瀬谷西 横須賀工6-5湘南工大付
横浜桜陽7-6金沢総合 慶応湘南藤沢14-0永谷大井
保土ヶ谷4-1アレセイア湘南

山梨県大会

▽2回戦
東海大甲府11-4富士学苑 甲府城西5-2北杜 上野原2-1都留興譲館
甲府商10-0富士北稜

(1試合雨天中止)

新潟県大会

▽2回戦
日本文理7-3新発田中央 新潟南13-4柏崎 新井7-1高田商
加茂暁星8-3小千谷西 佐渡5-1吉田 新津工5-2栃尾
新潟県央工2-1新発田商 五泉8-0豊栄 中越7-6三条
長岡商16-1加茂農林 三条東5-1小出 新潟産大付1-0関根学園
三条商5-0巻総合 上越総合技術8-3長岡 新潟10-3高田
長岡工8-2新潟江南

長野県大会

▽2回戦
松本第一2-1松川 東海大諏訪5-1松代 飯田OIDE長姫7-0更級農
中野立志館3-1松本深志 松商学園8-1上田染谷丘 松本国際6-1岩村田
佐久長聖15-0松本工 上田西8-2長野商 小諸4-1長野東
上田11-9諏訪二葉 伊那弥生ヶ丘12-0屋代 赤穂3-2南安曇農

スポンサードリンク

滋賀県大会

▽1回戦
伊吹1-0北大津 国際情報8-0愛知 膳所8-3湖南農
東大津9-8野洲

京都府大会

▽1回戦
京都外大西8-3田辺 向陽11-1西乙訓 京産大付13-4木津

▽2回戦
大谷7-1海洋 龍谷大平安9-2京都八幡 京都学園12-0同志社
堀川6-2紫野 東稜10-0加悦谷 乙訓7-2京都両洋

西兵庫大会

▽1回戦
高砂南7-3小野工 豊岡総合7-3千種 太子7-2姫路商
明石城西5-4松陽 白陵8-5相生学院 相生産6-4網干
竜野1-0竜野北 神崎12-3村岡 相生11-4上郡
小野9-2淡路 加古川北9-3香寺 西脇8-1八鹿
三木北6-5明石清水 洲本実3-2播磨南 三木7-4赤穂
和田山7-3兵庫県大付

和歌山県大会

▽1回戦
新翔6-5笠田

香川県大会

▽2回戦
大手前高松5-3多度津 英明7-0坂出 寒川11-0飯山

北福岡大会

▽1回戦
嘉穂東5-1新宮 東海大福岡5-2北九州高専 飯塚6-3須恵
常磐7-0田川科学技術

▽2回戦
自由ケ丘5-3門司学園 北九州5-2東筑 希望が丘14-3近大福岡
小倉南9-8育徳館

南福岡大会

▽2回戦
大牟田9-0伝習館 有明高専7-6福岡講倫館 福岡5-3武蔵台
福岡大大濠4-0八女工 筑紫中央7-0福翔 三池10-6福岡西陵
糸島11-10八女農 福岡工13-5輝翔館中教校 九産大九産8-0ありあけ新世

佐賀県大会

▽1回戦
佐賀西2-1神埼 早稲田佐賀8-2鳥栖工 有田工5-3佐賀北
伊万里商5-4武雄 三養基6-2杵島商 佐賀商7-2敬徳

熊本県大会

▽1回戦
宇土11-1甲佐 球磨工6-0御船 熊本農13-3湧心館小国
熊本5-1熊本一 多良木10-5八代工

大分県大会

▽1回戦
大分舞鶴4-3大分 大分東明3-0別府鶴見丘 三重総合3-0竹田

宮崎県大会

▽1回戦
門川7-5宮崎北 高鍋3-1小林秀峰 都城泉ヶ丘8-0都城
日南8-1日向 西都商4-3宮崎海洋

鹿児島県大会

▽2回戦
出水中央9-0隼人工 鹿児島城西6-1奄美 種子島6-2川薩清修館
樟南二10-3鹿児島第一 加治木6-3加世田 古仁屋18-0鹿児島修学館

スポンサードリンク