高校野球夏の地方大会7月12日の結果

第100回選手権大会夏の地方大会7月12日の結果です。

青森県大会

▽1回戦
田名部7-6八戸東 八戸北38-0大湊高川内 上北連合4-3黒石

▽2回戦
青森9-1七戸 青森山田3-0八戸学院野辺地西 八戸学院光星8-1八戸工
東奥学園3-1青森北 弘前東13-1三沢 青森商10-3大湊
弘前工8-2弘前中央 弘前実5-3三本木

スポンサードリンク

岩手県大会

▽2回戦
水沢11-7花泉 宮古5-4一戸 盛岡市立7-6久慈 花巻北7-3久慈工
大船渡東7-5住田 黒沢尻北10-3一関二 盛岡商7-0葛巻福岡工
宮古商8-1盛岡四

秋田県大会

▽1回戦
秋田北鷹7-4大曲農

山形県大会

▽1回戦
酒田東5-0新庄神室産

茨城県大会

▽2回戦
水戸商11-0緑岡 常磐大高17-0笠間 清真学園7-3那珂
水戸葵陵7-6下妻二 多賀5-4水戸工 小瀬4-2波崎柳川
下館工8-0大子清流 明秀日立18-0岩瀬日大 総和工10-3江戸崎総合
東洋大牛久19-1古河二 常総学院10-0佐竹 霞ヶ浦6-2鬼怒商

栃木県大会

▽2回戦
佐野日大8-1栃木翔南 宇都宮商10-0佐野東 小山10-0栃木
宇都宮工2-1国学院栃木 小山南6-2矢板中央 足利大付3-0黒羽

北埼玉大会

▽2回戦
花咲徳栄10-1桶川西 上尾8-1春日部工 栄北5-2北本 八潮南1-0八潮
本庄東25-1妻沼 羽生一12-0幸手桜

南埼玉大会

▽2回戦
志木8-1大宮 飯能南9-5新座柳瀬 川口青陵6-5県浦和
武南15-0岩槻北陵 立教新座3-0大宮北 大宮東9-2岩槻商
所沢12-0大宮南 坂戸西8-7慶応志木 所沢西7-3浦和工
西武文理13-1浦和東 県川越7-3大宮光陵 川越工6-3与野
城北埼玉7-6狭山清陵 坂戸10-8和光 川越南8-3城西大川越
埼玉平成8-6川越総合

東千葉大会

▽1回戦
暁星国際7-1千葉南 千葉工8-7長狭 千葉商5-1あずさ第一
翔凜10-0茂原 京葉工3-0市原緑 東金3-1千葉
東海大市原望洋11-0千城台 匝瑳7-4渋谷教育幕張 市銚子7-0桜林
成東4-0明聖 生浜11-0下総 稲毛8-7横芝敬愛 成田西陵6-4旭農
市原八幡10-0市原 成田国際6-3東金商 千葉明徳9-1小見川
敬愛学園9-6東総工 木更津15-8佐原 姉崎4-1大原

西千葉大会

▽1回戦
柏陵9-5市川東 市船橋12-2柏 流山北2-0市川工 浦安13-1実籾
津田沼7-2東海大浦安 浦安南5-4日大習志野 東葉23-0東葛飾
我孫子二階堂10-0行徳 市柏11-1国府台

東東京大会

▽2回戦
修徳7-3岩倉 東亜学園8-1高輪 王子総合7-0鷺宮
成立学園13-0聖学院 順天3-2立教池袋 広尾16-3国学院
三田8-2葛飾商 高島11-0日出 目白研心9-3葛西工 足立西4-3葛飾野
桜修館中教校12-1自由ヶ丘学園 城北13-2国際

西東京大会

▽2回戦
八王子北8-1秋留台 八王子10-0東村山 日大二11-0府中東
明星10-0久留米西 明治8-2西 石神井3-2玉川学園
国立17-3啓明学園 専大付9-4田無工 東村山西12-1明星学園
佼成学園11-4桜町 駒場学園5-3町田 府中西6-1光丘

北神奈川大会

▽1回戦
川和8-1森村学園 鶴見大付10-2綾瀬 横浜翠嵐12-5横浜サイエンスフロンティア
菅15-5相模向陽館 厚木9-2田奈横浜旭陵 岸根6-1相原
川崎工科10-9柏木学園 相模原9-0秦野曽屋 厚木西4-0伊勢原
上溝南8-1座間総合 有馬9-2麻生総合 武相7-4神奈川大付
住吉15-1新羽

(1試合ノーゲーム)

南神奈川大会

▽1回戦
星槎国際湘南7-0横浜学園 瀬谷1-0小田原 南10-9大船
大磯5-1湘南台 藤嶺藤沢2-0平塚湘風 足柄6-0湘南学園
鶴嶺8-1二宮 横浜商10-0吉田島

山梨県大会

▽2回戦
帝京第三8-1甲府一 日川7-0白根 笛吹19-2甲府昭和
身延7-0甲府東 吉田8-3甲府西

新潟県大会

▽2回戦
新発田12-0佐渡総合 柏崎工14-7新津南 万代11-4村松阿賀野阿賀黎明
白根5-1糸魚川 糸魚川白嶺3-2新潟西 新潟商11-1敬和学園
開志学園9-1長岡高専 新発田南7-2村上桜ケ丘 長岡大手5-1新発田農
分水12-5新潟北 六日町5-3小千谷 北越11-3上越
帝京長岡9-2巻 長岡向陵17-0中条 東京学館新潟4-3高田北城
十日町7-0柏崎常盤柏崎総合久比岐

長野県大会

▽2回戦
日本ウェルネス9-5長野 小海1-0長野俊英 東京都市大塩尻2-1長野工
上田千曲1-0田川 伊那北2-1軽井沢 飯山10-0阿南
長野西13-2塩尻志学館 富士見3-0長野高専 蓼科5-4梓川
小諸商6-0辰野 駒ヶ根工7-4池田工 野沢北11-0松本美須々ヶ丘

石川県大会

▽1回戦
石川高専2-1小松工

西愛知大会

▽1回戦
津島19-5津島北 鳴海8-6名経大高蔵 大成13-0山田
瑞陵9-2一宮工

スポンサードリンク

滋賀県大会

▽1回戦
草津東6-5水口東 彦根東12-0大津 守山北5-4八幡
立命館守山9-2玉川

京都府大会

▽2回戦
日星17-1朱雀 西舞鶴11-4福知山 久御山7-6北稜
京都成章4-1網野 京都廣学館13-5城陽 西京10-2東舞鶴
東山14-0日吉ヶ丘 宮津2-0綾部 京都すばる7-1鴨沂

東兵庫大会

▽1回戦
尼崎工7-4川西北陵 村野工7-0尼崎双星 県西宮10-2灘
六甲アイランド9-0神戸鈴蘭台 伊川谷2-1尼崎西 尼崎小田8-7葺合

西兵庫大会

▽1回戦
明石西4-3明石北 東播磨7-0吉川 姫路工4-0東洋大姫路
兵庫農5-2三木東 氷上3-2飾磨 姫路10-0香住 北条11-2姫路別所
浜坂8-1生野 柏原15-5明石高専 北摂三田11-9三田祥雲館

和歌山県大会

▽1回戦
粉河5-3県和歌山 和歌山北6-1有田中央 南部竜神4-3田辺工

香川県大会

▽2回戦
高松商2-0香川中央 三本松9-0高松桜井 高松中央4-1高松工芸

徳島県大会

▽1回戦
城南14-0小松島西 阿波8-0小松島

愛媛県大会

▽1回戦
川之石16-3西条農

北福岡大会

▽2回戦
北九州市立11-1八幡中央 若松5-4九州国際大付 折尾愛真16-8真颯館
小倉10-3北筑 東筑紫学園7-0折尾 青豊14-10鞍手

南福岡大会

▽3回戦
祐誠10-2久留米学園 久留米商14-4三井 筑陽学園16-2久留米
香椎8-4柳川 九産大九州2-1南筑 純真4-2筑前
筑紫4-3朝倉 春日5-4博多

佐賀県大会

▽1回戦
鳥栖14-7高志館

▽2回戦
北陵13-6鹿島実 佐賀学園6-1白石 唐津商4-2多久
佐賀西9-0唐津南 鳥栖商6-4塩田工嬉野

長崎県大会

▽2回戦
長崎商9-8九州文化学園 創成館7-0壱岐 長崎総科大付10-0西海学園
波佐見8-1上対馬 佐世保南1-0佐世保西 口加8-5長崎南

熊本県大会

▽1回戦
鹿本商工10-3天草 千原台10-3熊本西

▽2回戦
必由館7-6文徳 熊本二9-2熊本北 熊本商12-0矢部
八代7-0ルーテル学院

大分県大会

▽1回戦
大分南5-3由布 津久見11-4中津北

▽2回戦
明豊4-3大分工

宮崎県大会

▽2回戦
宮崎工8-7延岡学園 日南学園12-0高城 宮崎学園5-0小林
富島10-0日向工都農 聖心ウルスラ4-3都城農 宮崎日大11-0宮崎大宮

鹿児島県大会

▽2回戦
指宿商3-1鹿屋工 種子島中央1-0出水商 武岡台7-2喜界
鹿児島商7-5国分 大島7-0錦江湾 川内商工1-1鹿児島南
(8回降雨引き分け)

スポンサードリンク