高校野球夏の地方大会7月13日の結果

第100回選手権大会夏の地方大会7月13日の結果です。

岩手県大会

(8試合雨天中止)

秋田県大会

(11試合雨天中止)

スポンサードリンク

山形県大会

▽1回戦
山形学院4-1山形明正 鶴岡工10-6寒河江工 鶴岡中央16-3長井工
米沢工2-0南陽 米沢興譲館5-2寒河江 新庄南12-11米沢東小国
新庄北12-3北村山 米沢中央3-1置賜農 村山産12-2荒砥

茨城県大会

▽2回戦
取手一10-0波崎 土浦三7-0古河三 つくば国際大土浦9-0岩瀬真壁筑波
勝田8-7茨城 土浦湖北10-9科技学園日立 石岡一3-0竜ヶ崎一
土浦一6-2日立一 太田一1-0勝田工 つくば秀英8-6磯原郷英
境9-7江戸川学園 藤代10-0鉾田二 土浦日大4-2牛久

栃木県大会

▽2回戦
宇都宮南5-2小山北桜 青藍泰斗5-4宇都宮 鹿沼1-0矢板
作新学院3-1足利工 宇都宮北3-2石橋 茂木8-7宇都宮白楊

北埼玉大会

▽2回戦
春日部9-2進修館 越谷北10-5羽生実 春日部東10-0庄和 白岡6-2鷲宮
東農大三8-4杉戸 早大本庄12-3草加南 久喜北陽15-3杉戸農
正智深谷16-6越谷西 昌平6-4春日部共栄 松山7-5三郷北
伊奈学園総合14-1蓮田松韻 寄居城北18-8上尾鷹の台上尾橘吉川美南
熊谷商20-0熊谷農 熊谷11-0深谷商 桶川20-0児玉白楊児玉鳩山
草加西4-3草加東 越ヶ谷2-1不動岡 本庄第一15-0小川
熊谷工8-3越谷東 秀明英光13-3秩父

東千葉大会

▽2回戦
市原中央11-1土気 銚子商8-0柏井 成田8-7多古 袖ヶ浦7-0千葉東
安房拓心2-1館山総合 茂原樟陽13-3泉大網上総 若松10-3茂原北陵
検見川2-1長生 大多喜7-0八街佐原白楊わせがく 君津商12-2犢橋
千葉北14-0木更津高専 昭和学院秀英13-5天羽 市千葉7-2富里

西千葉大会

▽1回戦
印旛明誠11-1東邦大東邦 千葉日大第一5-4野田中央 佐倉6-4四街道北
松戸馬橋3-2柏南 我孫子東6-3沼南 千葉商大付9-0薬園台

▽2回戦
国分10-2鎌ヶ谷 小金8-5船橋二和 佐倉西5-1芝浦工大柏
船橋8-7日体大柏 市川昴7-0八千代西 船橋北3-2柏の葉
二松学舎大柏1-0昭和学院

東東京大会

▽2回戦
駿台学園12-2麻布 大島11-1足立工 巣鴨12-5つばさ総合
昭和第一10-0日本橋 海城9-4昭和鉄道 芝浦工大付18-0中野工
東16-0大島海洋国際 江戸川7-0小松川 篠崎10-0荒川工
日大一33-0東京農産 京華12-0三商千早八丈 板橋12-1橘

西東京大会

▽3回戦
日大三7-4杉並 国士舘10-1明学東村山 豊多摩10-3多摩工
日大桜丘3-0小平南 小平1-0日本学園 片倉8-0町田工
国学院久我山6-4八王子実践 日野11-1羽村
駒大高9-2東学大国際中教校 工学院大付7-4国際基督教大高

北神奈川大会

▽1回戦
浅野3-2麻布大付 多摩3-2上溝 麻溝台4-1横浜翠陵
橘学苑7-0新城

▽2回戦
慶応6-1日大高 生田11-4港北 市ヶ尾10-0向の岡工
座間2-1相模原総合 海老名6-4法政二 桐蔭学園12-3城郷
川崎総合科学3-2綾瀬西 秦野総合8-3橋本

南神奈川大会

▽1回戦
茅ヶ崎北陵6-3追浜 藤沢総合15-0平塚農 横須賀大津10-0鎌倉
山手学院4-0横浜南陵 茅ヶ崎16-9横浜平沼 横浜緑園釜利谷9-0高浜
山北4-0藤沢西 西湘9-0磯子工 藤沢翔陵7-3横須賀総合
寒川11-4海洋科学 横浜清陵7-3上矢部

長野県大会

▽2回戦
中野西7-0明科 岡谷工3-1長野吉田 松本県ヶ丘5-2須坂
松本蟻ヶ崎8-3諏訪清陵 大町岳陽14-1諏訪実 阿智5-2下高井農林
岡谷南11-0須坂創成 長野日大3-1丸子修学館

富山県大会

▽1回戦
富山工7-1魚津 高岡向陵13-1上市 富山いずみ7-2富山高専射水
石動10-0富山北部

石川県大会

▽1回戦
小松大谷7-0金沢伏見 金沢二水5-2宝達 七尾8-6鹿西

三重県大会

▽1回戦
四日市中央工17-0あけぼの学園鳥羽

スポンサードリンク

滋賀県大会

▽2回戦
比叡山7-6河瀬 滋賀学園8-1彦根工 近江17-0能登川長浜農
甲西6-3長浜北

京都府大会

▽2回戦
福知山成美13-2京都教大付 山城4-3城南菱創 塔南5-1立命館
桂10-2京都工学院 京都翔英7-0京都工 京都共栄6-3同志社国際

北大阪大会

▽1回戦
香里丘4-2刀根山 大阪学院大高10-9箕面東 四條畷1-0関西創価
市岡6-4桜宮 大阪電通大高5-3枚方なぎさ 関大北陽6-1渋谷

南大阪大会

▽1回戦
桃山学院9-2高石 東大阪大柏原10-1金光八尾 鳳8-1今宮工科
浪速12-0泉鳥取岬りんくう翔南

東兵庫大会

▽1回戦
武庫荘総合9-1宝塚北 西宮今津10-3仁川学院

西兵庫大会

▽2回戦
琴丘2-1明石南 篠山鳳鳴5-2豊岡総合 夢前10-0有馬
姫路東6-1三木 相生産5-0姫路飾西 姫路南7-0白陵
加古川東5-1竜野 東播工5-4洲本実 和田山36-0伊和
神崎4-2佐用 淳心学院9-0蒼開 高砂11-0加古川南
小野2-1三田学園 三田松聖8-1高砂南

和歌山県大会

▽1回戦
日高中津7-3海南 和歌山工8-0耐久 那賀7-2紀央館

岡山県大会

▽1回戦
津山工6-5岡山朝日 玉野光南10-0吉備高原学園

山口県大会

▽1回戦
厚狭12-3西市

徳島県大会

▽1回戦
徳島科学技術8-0海部 鳴門渦潮13-0阿南高専

愛媛県大会

▽1回戦
野村15-3新居浜西 今治西8-2宇和島東 吉田10-0新居浜高専
今治工5-1愛媛大付 新田7-2東予 大洲8-0津島南宇和
松山中央9-4三瓶

北福岡大会

▽2回戦
鞍手竜徳11-4宗像 飯塚10-4東海大福岡 小倉工5-4八幡
嘉穂東5-2常磐 東鷹7-6光陵 戸畑8-3田川

南福岡大会

▽3回戦
東福岡8-1浮羽工 福岡9-0糸島 沖学園7-3西日本短大付
福岡工12-7三池 九産大九産8-1小郡 福岡大大濠10-0有明高専
福島7-1大牟田北 大牟田8-0筑紫中央

佐賀県大会

▽2回戦
伊万里商8-5鹿島 龍谷11-0佐賀農 佐賀工4-3伊万里
早稲田佐賀15-8厳木 有田工8-0佐賀東 伊万里農林7-1小城

長崎県大会

▽2回戦
海星8-1川棚 鎮西学院6-3長崎南山 長崎日大7-0長崎工
佐世保実11-2大村工 小浜10-0上五島 長崎西5-4清峰

熊本県大会

▽2回戦
秀岳館8-2人吉 東海大星翔4-0九州学院 芦北11-7阿蘇中央
開新10-5八代東 東稜6-5水俣 熊本工13-1菊池

大分県大会

▽2回戦
大分商5-4楊志館 日田林工5-4大分西
日田三隈9-0国東高双国宇佐産業科学

宮崎県大会

▽2回戦
日章学園9-4宮崎南 妻新妻10-0宮崎商 佐土原2-0高鍋農
都城東10-0日南振徳 宮崎第一6-5延岡工 宮崎西5-2福島

鹿児島県大会

▽2回戦
国分中央2-0枕崎 川内10-0串良商霧島 沖永良部11-5蒲生
鹿児島南5-3川内商工 尚志館11-1鹿児島高専 鹿屋中央18-1屋久島
鹿児島情報10-1薩摩中央

スポンサードリンク